EXFO FTB-7212B, Multimode OTDR Module

Description

62.5 Micron Multimode OTDR Module used in FTB Mainframes.

Other modules available upon request.

Brand

EXFO

Additional information

Configurations

004   Mainframe – Side mounted connectors
106   52-2488 Mb/s Test (1310/1550nm)
108   10 Gb/s optics 1550nm
112   Add G.709 OTU2 testing at 10.71Gb/s
610   SC optical connectors (exchangeable)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EXFO FTB-7212B, Multimode OTDR Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.