EXFO FTB720CSM1945SM1, VERIZON ONE FIBER KIT

Request A Quote

SKU: FTB720CSM1945SM1 Categories: , Tags: , , , ,

Description

Handheld SM OTDR / OLTS / Inspection Kit / FastReporter 2

Single-slot capacity Modular mainframe
SM OTDR iOLM Module 1310/1550 nm, 36/34 dB (9/125 um)
Automated OLTS SM Loss Test Set (OLTS)
Wireless Analysis Digital Video Inspection Probe
FastReporter 2 Software

Brand

EXFO

Additional information

Configurations

004   Mainframe – Side mounted connectors
106   52-2488 Mb/s Test (1310/1550nm)
108   10 Gb/s optics 1550nm
112   Add G.709 OTU2 testing at 10.71Gb/s
610   SC optical connectors (exchangeable)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EXFO FTB720CSM1945SM1, VERIZON ONE FIBER KIT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.